ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/25 25Pending
$ 112,499
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2576 N Apricot AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,895 SqFt
$ 493,000 $ 489,900 0.6%
Listed by Pat Kim of Real Broker

1672 Norwich AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,813 SqFt
$ 448,000 $ 442,500 1.2%
Listed by Pat Kim of Guarantee Real Estate

10304 N Recreation AVE, Fresno, CA 93730
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt
$ 446,500 $ 444,900 0.4%
Listed by Pat Kim of Real Broker

1660 W Browning AVE, Fresno, CA 93711
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,053 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Pat Kim of Real Broker

27 W Siena LN, Clovis, CA 93619
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,503 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 428,500 2.0%
Listed by Pat Kim of Guarantee Real Estate

231 Russell AVE, Clovis, CA 93612
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt
$ 354,000 $ 342,500 3.4%
Listed by Pat Kim of Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

5421 E Tulare AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,368 SqFt
$ 324,000 $ 319,900 1.3%
Listed by Pat Kim of Guarantee Real Estate

2446 E Michigan AVE, Fresno, CA 93703
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,358 SqFt
$ 314,000 $ 309,000 1.6%
Listed by Pat Kim of Guarantee Real Estate

705 Manor AVE, Hanford, CA 93230
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt
$ 302,500 $ 299,500 1.0%
Listed by Pat Kim of Guarantee Real Estate

4676 E Alamos #105, Fresno, CA 93726
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 255,000 3.9%
Listed by Pat Kim of Real Broker

See Less