Patrick Kim
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • *Solar
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Most Recent
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10304 N Recreation AVE, Fresno, CA 93730
1/2

$446,500

$444,900

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

10304 N Recreation AVE, Fresno, CA 93730

Listed by Pat Kim of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1660 W Browning AVE, Fresno, CA 93711

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,053 SqFt

1660 W Browning AVE, Fresno, CA 93711

Listed by Pat Kim of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
4676 E Alamos #105, Fresno, CA 93726
1/27

$265,000

$255,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt

4676 E Alamos #105, Fresno, CA 93726

Listed by Pat Kim of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2576 N Apricot AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/26

$493,000

$489,900

0.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,895 SqFt

2576 N Apricot AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Pat Kim of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
231 Russell AVE, Clovis, CA 93612

$354,000

$342,500

3.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

231 Russell AVE, Clovis, CA 93612

Listed by Pat Kim of Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

Fresno MLS
27 W Siena LN, Clovis, CA 93619

$420,000

$428,500

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,503 SqFt

27 W Siena LN, Clovis, CA 93619

Listed by Pat Kim of Guarantee Real Estate

Fresno MLS
5421 E Tulare AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/26

$324,000

$319,900

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,368 SqFt

5421 E Tulare AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Pat Kim of Guarantee Real Estate

Fresno MLS
705 Manor AVE, Hanford, CA 93230

$302,500

$299,500

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt

705 Manor AVE, Hanford, CA 93230

Listed by Pat Kim of Guarantee Real Estate

Fresno MLS
1672 Norwich AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
1/8

$448,000

$442,500

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,813 SqFt

1672 Norwich AVE, Clovis, CA 93611

Listed by Pat Kim of Guarantee Real Estate

Fresno MLS
2446 E Michigan AVE, Fresno, CA 93703
1/5

$314,000

$309,000

1.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,358 SqFt

2446 E Michigan AVE, Fresno, CA 93703

Listed by Pat Kim of Guarantee Real Estate

Fresno MLS
1620 W Vartikian AVE, Fresno, CA 93711
1/36

$505,000

$499,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,177 SqFt

1620 W Vartikian AVE, Fresno, CA 93711

Listed by Bill Van Deelen of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2037 N Rogers LN, Clovis, CA 93619
1/43

$425,000

$430,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,651 SqFt

2037 N Rogers LN, Clovis, CA 93619

Listed by Dan T Raymer of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
4723 N Angus ST, Fresno, CA 93726
1/29

$375,000

$394,999

5.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,444 SqFt

4723 N Angus ST, Fresno, CA 93726

Listed by Nicole L Parent of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
7042 Palomino DR, Sanger, CA 93657
1/43

$590,000

$564,900

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths2,077 SqFt

7042 Palomino DR, Sanger, CA 93657

Listed by Nicole L Parent of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
7464 E Robinson AVE, Fresno, CA 93737
1/23

$419,990

$419,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,795 SqFt

7464 E Robinson AVE, Fresno, CA 93737

Listed by Michelle L Carpenter of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
9882 N Meridian AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
1/63

$483,000

$455,000

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,494 SqFt

9882 N Meridian AVE, Fresno, CA 93720

Listed by Dan T Raymer of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
0 Avenue 25, Chowchilla, CA 93610
1/8

$70,000

$75,000

6.7%
0.46 Acres

0 Avenue 25, Chowchilla, CA 93610

Listed by Nicole L Parent of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
11132 N El Encanto LN, Fresno, CA 93730
1/81

$839,000

$859,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,905 SqFt

11132 N El Encanto LN, Fresno, CA 93730

Listed by Dan T Raymer of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2274 E Skyview AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
1/27

$450,000

$449,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt

2274 E Skyview AVE, Fresno, CA 93720

Listed by Bill Van Deelen of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
336 E Alluvial Ave #66, Fresno, CA 93720
1/11

$20,000

$24,998

20.0%
1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

336 E Alluvial Ave #66, Fresno, CA 93720

Listed by Anna K Navarrete of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
10687 N Tea Party LN, Fresno, CA 93730
1/51

$543,000

$549,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,703 SqFt

10687 N Tea Party LN, Fresno, CA 93730

Listed by Dan T Raymer of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
825 Manzanita ST, Visalia, CA 93292
1/17

$400,000

$404,900

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

825 Manzanita ST, Visalia, CA 93292

Listed by Miriam P Carter of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1334 Shirley AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
1/17

$435,000

$435,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,565 SqFt

1334 Shirley AVE, Clovis, CA 93611

Listed by Ellen M Schaible of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2424 W Holland AVE, Fresno, CA 93705
1/21

$349,999

$349,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt

2424 W Holland AVE, Fresno, CA 93705

Listed by Nicole L Parent of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Patrick Kim

Pat Kim License ID: 02009150

+1(559) 825-7559 [email protected]

1840 Shaw Ave, Ste. #105, PMB#189, Clovis, California, 93611, USA
    • Home
      *Solar
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Patrick Kim

Pat Kim License ID: 02009150

+1(559) 825-7559 [email protected]